Cujokiss Cool x Sweet
Japan,
2006, 25 min
Directed by:
Shin'ichirō KimuraScreenplay:
Yasunori YamadaCinematography:
Noriyuki WatanabeComposer:
Yûichi Masa NonakaCast:
Nana Mizuki, Toshiyuki Toyonaga, Saki Fujita, Mai Nakahara, Yū Kobayashi, Kumi Sakuma, Mayuko Omimura, Moyu Arishima, Yoshino Nanjō, Tomoko Kaneda, Masahito Yabe, Takehito Koyasu, Takurō Nakakuni (more)Cast
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Saki Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Gungrave (2003) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Mayuko Omimura
Japan
Best series:
Bamboo Blade (2007) (series)
Moyu Arishima
Japan
Yoshino Nanjō
Japan
Best series:
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Takurō Nakakuni
Japan
Best series:
Overlord (2015) (series)
High School DxD (2012) (series)
Hayate the Combat Butler (2007) (series)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Yūko Gibu
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Tsuyoshi Aoki
Japan
Best series:
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Takayuki Doka
Japan
Best series:
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Ah My Buddha!! (2005) (series)
Hiroki Katou
Japan
Best series:
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (2010) (series)
Hiroko Sonoda
Japan