Pretty Rhythm: Rainbow Live
Screenplay:
Shuji IuchiCinematography:
Tae Hee HuhComposer:
Seikô NagaokaCast:
Emiri Kato, Mikako Komatsu, Yū Serizawa, Ayane Sakura, Haruka Tomatsu, Saori Gotō, Maaya Uchida, Chie Kōjiro, Shōtarō Morikubo, Tetsuya Kakihara, Rumi Shishido, Madoka Yonezawa, Takashi Kondō (more)Cast
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yū Serizawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Noragami (2014) (series)
Ayane Sakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japan
Best series:
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Saori Gotō
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Maaya Uchida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Chie Kōjiro
Japan
Best series:
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Shōtarō Morikubo
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Germany
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Rumi Shishido
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Madoka Yonezawa
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Takashi Kondō
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Kana Asumi
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Hiro Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Shōto Kashii
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Kanae Itō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Enapou
Japan
Best series:
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Ani*Kuri15 (2007) (series)
Sayuri Hara
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)