USA,
1979, 16x60 min
Creators:
Rick RosnerScreenplay:
William F. Nolan, Anthony Yerkovich, Herman Groves, Simon Muntner, E. Nick Alexander (more)Cinematography:
Frank RaymondCast:
Mark Harmon, Joanna Cassidy, Enrique Castillo, Heather Locklear, Stanley Kamel, Scott Brady, Claudia Jennings, Randee Heller, Hoke Howell, John Zenda, Ivan Bonar, Jon Gries, Pamela Hensley (more)Cast
Mark Harmon
USA
Best series:
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Family Guy (1999) (series)
Joanna Cassidy
USA
Best series:
Endeavour (2012) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Enrique Castillo
USA
Best series:
Weeds (2005) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Major Crimes (2012) (series)
Heather Locklear
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Stanley Kamel
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
High Incident (1996) (series)
Scott Brady
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Claudia Jennings
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Randee Heller
USA
Best series:
Cobra Kai (2018) (series) - actor, a.f.
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Hoke Howell
USA
Best series:
High Incident (1996) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
John Zenda
USA
Best series:
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Sledge Hammer! (1986) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Ivan Bonar
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Jon Gries
USA
Best series:
Carnivàle (2003) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Strange Luck (1995) (series)
Pamela Hensley
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (series)
Peter Mark Richman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Don 'Red' Barry
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Val Bisoglio
USA
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Brian Andrews
Best series:
Kung Fu (1972) (series)
Kojak (1973) (series)
Days of Our Lives (1965) (series)
Charlie Picerni
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Charles Lucia
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Eric Lawson
USA
Best series:
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Police Story (1973) (series)