USA,
1974, 30 min
Screenplay:
James Lee Barrett, Jim Byrnes, John Hawkins, Ward Hawkins, Ric Hardman, William Putman (more)Composer:
Harry SukmanCast:
Jim Davis, A Martinez, Robert Carradine, Clint Howard, Clay O'Brien, DeForest Kelley, Diana Douglas, Moses Gunn, Gregory Walcott, Belinda Balaski, Pippa Scott, Lurene Tuttle, Stafford Repp (more)Cast
Jim Davis
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
A Martinez
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Robert Carradine
USA
Best series:
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Clint Howard
USA
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Clay O'Brien
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
DeForest Kelley
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) (series) - a.f.
Diana Douglas
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Moses Gunn
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Gregory Walcott
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Belinda Balaski
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
S.W.A.T. (1975) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Pippa Scott
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Lurene Tuttle
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Stafford Repp
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Richard Hale
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Kelly Thordsen
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Jack Perkins
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Kevin Hagen
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Bob Hoy
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Ian Wolfe
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Robert Foulk
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)