Rewrite - Moon & Terra (2017) (season)
Cinematography:
Katsuhito OgawaCast:
Kana Hanazawa, Masakazu Morita, Hiroki Tōchi, Chiwa Saito, 朝樹りさ, Keiko Suzuki, Ryōko Tanaka, 鈴木絵理, Asuka Nishi, Saya Shinomiya, Marika Hayase, Manabu Sakamaki, Jun'ichi Yanagita, Rei Sakuma (more)Cast
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Masakazu Morita
Japan
Best series:
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
朝樹りさ
Japan
Best series:
Place to Place (2012) (series)
Rewrite (2016) (series)
Keiko Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Clannad (2007) (series)
Planetarian: The Reverie of a Little Planet (2016) (series)
Little Busters! (2012) (series)
Ryōko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
鈴木絵理
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Asuka Nishi
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
March Comes in Like a Lion (2016) (series)
Saya Shinomiya
Japan
Best series:
Hakuoki: Demon Of The Fleeting Blossom - Dawn Of The Shinsengumi (2012) (series)
Rewrite (2016) (series)
Marika Hayase
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Prison School (2015) (series)
Urara Meirocho (2017) (series)
Manabu Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Jun'ichi Yanagita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rei Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Naomi Wakabayashi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Satoshi Tsuruoka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
上別府仁資
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Gou Fujii
Japan
Best series:
The Eden of Grisaia (2015) (series)
Black Rock Shooter: Dawn Fall (2022) (series)
Rewrite (2016) (series)
Kouhei Mitoma
Japan
Best series:
The Eden of Grisaia (2015) (series)
The Fruit of Grisaia (2014) (series)
Banished from the Hero's Party (2021) (series)