Rewrite - Moon & Terra (2017) (season)
Japan,
2017, 24 min
Directed by:
TenshoCinematography:
Katsuhito OgawaCast:
Kana Hanazawa, Masakazu Morita, Chiwa Saito, 朝樹りさ, Keiko Suzuki, Ryōko Tanaka, Saya Shinomiya, Eri Kitamura, 鈴木絵理, Marika Hayase, Manabu Sakamaki, Yoshimi Watanabe, Naomi Wakabayashi, Gou Fujii (more)Cast
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Masakazu Morita
Japan
Best series:
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
朝樹りさ
Japan
Best series:
Place to Place (2012) (series)
Rewrite (2016) (series)
Keiko Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Clannad (2007) (series)
Planetarian: The Reverie of a Little Planet (2016) (series)
Little Busters! (2012) (series)
Ryōko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Saya Shinomiya
Japan
Best series:
Hakuoki: Demon Of The Fleeting Blossom - Dawn Of The Shinsengumi (2012) (series)
Rewrite (2016) (series)
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
鈴木絵理
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Marika Hayase
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Prison School (2015) (series)
Urara Meirocho (2017) (series)
Manabu Sakamaki
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yoshimi Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
The Ryuo's Work is Never Done! (2018) (series)
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series (2017) (series)
Naomi Wakabayashi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Gou Fujii
Japan
Best series:
The Eden of Grisaia (2015) (series)
Black Rock Shooter: Dawn Fall (2022) (series)
Rewrite (2016) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Jun'ichi Yanagita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kouhei Mitoma
Japan
Best series:
The Eden of Grisaia (2015) (series)
The Fruit of Grisaia (2014) (series)
Banished from the Hero's Party (2021) (series)