USA,
1963, 60x60 min
Creators:
E. Jack NeumanCinematography:
Richard H. KlineCast:
James Franciscus, Buck Taylor, Dean Jagger, Burgess Meredith, Peter Hansen, Eddie Albert, Claudine Longet, Richard Eyer, Frankie Avalon, Brooke Bundy, Julie Sommars, Peggy Lipton, Frances Reid (more)Cast
Ford Rainey
USA
Argentina Brunetti
Argentina
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Charles Lampkin
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Robert Sampson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Marc Cavell
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Roy Glenn
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Ross Elliott
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Maxine Stuart
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Wonder Years (1988) (series)
Joe De Santis
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Glen Vernon
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Gilbert Green
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Brenda Scott
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Johnny Crawford
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Crossbow (1987) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
David White
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Beverly Washburn
USA
Best series:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)
Star Trek (1966) (series)
Hotel (1983) (series)
Mabel Albertson
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Herschel Bernardi
USA
Best series:
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - actor, a.f.
Adrienne Hayes
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Lynn Loring
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Noah Keen
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)