USA,
1955, 30 min
Cast
Malcolm Atterbury
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Charles Cane
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Adventures of Superman (1952) (series)
Minor Watson
USA
Best series:
Climax! (1954) (series)
Addison Richards
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
James Flavin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Harry Harvey
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Frank Ferguson
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Roy Roberts
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Leon Askin
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Rocky and His Friends (1959) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Peter Brocco
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Walter Sande
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Stanley Adams
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Fritz Feld
German Empire
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Chick Chandler
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Earle Hodgins
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Herb Vigran
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
Walter Baldwin
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Fugitive (1963) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Carl Benton Reid
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Paul Frees
USA
Best series:
Tom and Jerry (1940) (series)
Rocky and His Friends (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Milburn Stone
USA