Akahori's Heretical Hour Love Game
It's Eating Wars! Love Pheromones! / Operation of Evil Broadcast Station Invasion! (E08)
(episode)- Oogui Wars Da! Love Pheromone! / Aku no Housoukyoku Nottori Daisakusen! (more)
Japan,
2005, 24 min
Screenplay:
Takashi IfukubeCinematography:
Atsushi NakayamaComposer:
Harukichi YamamotoCast:
Ai Shimizu, Kaoru Sasajima, Tomokazu Seki, Atsuko Enomoto, Mai Kadowaki, Tsubasa Otomiya, Kanako Kondou, Shion Hirota, Yuki Matsuoka, Mai Nakahara, Asami Sanada, Toshihiko Seki, Miki Nagasawa (more)Cast
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Kaoru Sasajima
Japan
Best series:
Major (2004) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Tomokazu Seki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Atsuko Enomoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Tsubasa Otomiya
Japan
Kanako Kondou
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Penguindrum (2011) (series)
Accel World (2012) (series)
Shion Hirota
Japan
Best series:
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Karin (2005) (series)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Asami Sanada
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Miki Nagasawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Satoru Akahori
Japan
Yūko Mizutani
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ranma ½ (1993) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Mina Motoyama
Japan
Best series:
Skating Ring Kaleidoscope (2005) (series)
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (2005) (series)
D.N. Angel (2003) (series)