Die Rote Meile - Season 1 (1999) (season)
Germany,
1999, 45 min
Directed by:
Michel BielawaCinematography:
Christoph DammastCast:
Leon Boden, Renate Geißler, Silvana Bayer, Dirk Galuba, Peter von Strombeck, Pia Ampaw, Fabian Harloff, Uli Krohm, Helmut Berger, Sylvia Leifheit, Christiane Hagemann, Dolly Buster, Yasmina Filali (more)Cast
Leon Boden
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Renate Geißler
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Silvana Bayer
USA
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Hallo Robbie! (2001) (series)
Dirk Galuba
German Empire
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Trenk, the Little Knight (2011) (series)
Peter von Strombeck
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Pia Ampaw
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Fabian Harloff
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Uli Krohm
Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Kid Cosmic (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Helmut Berger
Austria
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sylvia Leifheit
East Germany
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Christiane Hagemann
West Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Powder Park (2001) (series)
Dolly Buster
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Yasmina Filali
France
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Cornelia Corba
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Thomas Lawinky
East Germany
Best series:
8 Days (2019) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Markus Majowski
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)