Seasons(32) / Episodes(339)
-
Season 1 (1981) - 5 episodes
-
Season 2 (1982) - 8 episodes
-
Season 3 (1983) - 7 episodes
-
Season 4 (1984) - 10 episodes
-
Season 5 (1985) - 7 episodes
-
Season 6 (1986) - 9 episodes
-
Season 7 (1987) - 9 episodes
-
Season 8 (1988) - 9 episodes
-
Season 9 (1989) - 9 episodes
-
Season 10 (1990) - 10 episodes
-
Season 11 (1991) - 10 episodes
-
Season 12 (1992) - 10 episodes
-
Season 13 (1993) - 10 episodes
-
Season 14 (1994) - 10 episodes
-
Season 15 (1995) - 10 episodes
-
Season 16 (1996) - 10 episodes
-
Season 17 (1997) - 10 episodes
-
Season 18 (1998) - 11 episodes
-
Season 19 (1999) - 9 episodes
-
Season 20 (2000) - 9 episodes
-
Season 21 (2001) - 11 episodes
-
Season 22 (2002) - 7 episodes
-
Season 23 (2003) - 9 episodes
-
Season 24 (2004) - 11 episodes
-
Season 25 (2005) - 13 episodes
-
Season 26 (2006) - 10 episodes
-
Season 27 (2007) - 10 episodes
-
Season 28 (2008) - 7 episodes
-
Season 29 (2009) - 12 episodes
-
Season 30 (2010) - 9 episodes
Cast
Mogens von Gadow
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Edgar Bessen
German Empire
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Maxl Graf
German Empire
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Arnold Frühwald
Best series:
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Ludwig Thiesen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Friedhelm Ptok
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Louise Martini
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Wolfgang Unterzaucher
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Herlinde Latzko
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Peter Lakenmacher
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Erbe der Guldenburgs (1987) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Ilsemarie Schnering
German Empire
Best series:
Treasure Island (1966) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Pierre Londiche
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Police Commissioner Moulin (1976) (series)
Marie Pervenche (1984) (series)
Katharina Abt
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Silvia Reize
Switzerland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Der Alte (1977) (series)
Peter Rauch
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Magdalena Ritter
West Germany
Best series:
Beck (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Barbara Demmer
Austria
Best series:
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt (1998) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Ulrike Stürzbecher
Germany
Best series:
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Gabrielle Odinis
Soviet Union
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Sima Beatrice Bürgin
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)