Germany,
2006, 7 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Directed by:
Bernhard StephanComposer:
Günther FischerCast:
Ulrich Mühe, Gesine Cukrowski, Jörg Gudzuhn, Dieter Mann, Oliver Bröcker, Agrati Khajuria, Daniel Krauss, Nicolette Krebitz, Hans Pawliczek, Theresa Scholze, Renate Schroeter, Thomas Ulbricht (more)Episodes(10)
-
Kinder des Zorns (S08E01)
-
Türen in der Nacht (S08E02)
-
Späte Liebe (S08E03)
-
Tod eines Tänzers (S08E04)
-
Die Richterin (S08E05)
-
Gambit Star (S08E06)
-
Im gläsernen Sarg (S08E07)
-
Das rosa Lächeln (S08E08)
-
Ich sterbe, du lebst (S08E09)
-
Der Mörder meines Sohnes (S08E10)
Cast
Andrea Sawatzki
West Germany
Best series:
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Thomas Heinze
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Eckhardt Bogda
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Milena Dreißig
West Germany
Best series:
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Markus Majowski
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Tom Beck
West Germany
Best series:
You Are Wanted (2017) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Jens-Uwe Bogadtke
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Catherine Flemming
Best series:
Victoria (2016) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Mia, Liebe meines Lebens (1998) (series)
Dirk Martens
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Two Sides of the Abyss (2023) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hans Piesbergen
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Gerd Silberbauer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Jeroen Willems
Netherlands
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
The Godmother (2008) (series)
Corinna Kirchhoff
West Germany
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Bauhaus – A New Era (2019) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Melanie Blocksdorf
West Germany
Best series:
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jutta Fastian
Austria
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alexander Höchst
East Germany
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Uwe Jellinek
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Christoph Jungmann
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Kleo (2022) (series)
The Last Word (2020) (series)
Uwe Karpa
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Götz Schubert
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)