Germany,
2000, 19 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(26)
-
Herzensangelegenheiten (S05E01)
-
Lasst mir mein Kind (S05E02)
-
Angst vor der Wahrheit (S05E03)
-
Der Neue (S05E04)
-
Abgründe (S05E05)
-
Schneller, höher, weiter (S05E06)
-
Das Geständnis (S05E07)
-
Vollmond (S05E08)
-
Bisse und Küsse (S05E09)
-
Mitten ins Leben (S05E10)
-
Falscher Held (S05E11)
-
Aufschneider (S05E12)
-
Der Onkel (S05E13)
-
Väter und Söhne (S05E14)
-
Das Wiedersehen (S05E15)
-
Licht und Schatten (S05E16)
-
Gewitter (S05E17)
-
Mit anderen Augen (S05E18)
-
Alles Liebe oder was? (S05E19)
-
Talk Talk (S05E20)
-
Das Attentat (S05E21)
-
Endspiel (S05E22)
-
Schrecklicher Verdacht (S05E23)
-
Joanna (S05E24)
-
Schwere Entscheidung (S05E25)
-
Stille Nacht (S05E26)
Cast
Andrea Brose
East Germany
Best series:
Kleo (2022) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Andreas Kallauch
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Proschat Madani
Iran
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Robin Brosch
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Andreas Hoppe
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Christiane Leuchtmann
West Germany
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Imo Heite
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Ilse Bally
Switzerland
Stefan Franz
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)
Katharina Lehmann
West Germany
Best series:
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1994) (series)
Gerhard Haase-Hindenberg
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Ursula Hinrichs
German Empire
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Da kommt Kalle (2006) (series)
Gerhard Hartig
Best series:
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Christian Wittmann
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Nadine Fano
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Gilles Gavois
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Tina Bordihn
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Daniel Hajdu
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Nina Weniger
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)