Alphateam - Die Lebensretter im OP - Season 3 (1998) (season)
Directed by:
Gero ErhardtScreenplay:
Ernst KleemannCast:
Wolfgang Wagner, Karen Böhne, Oliver Hermann, Hermann Toelcke, Moritz Lindbergh, Heike Schroetter, Simone Ritscher, Marlies Engel, Uwe Karpa, Chiara Schoras, Ilknur Boyraz, Emily Wood, Adrian Linke (more)Cast
Wolfgang Wagner
West Germany
Best series:
Heidi (2013) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Karen Böhne
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Oliver Hermann
West Germany
Best series:
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Hermann Toelcke
East Germany
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Da kommt Kalle (2006) (series)
Moritz Lindbergh
West Germany
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Heike Schroetter
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Simone Ritscher
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Storm of Love (2005) (series)
Marlies Engel
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Uwe Karpa
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Chiara Schoras
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ilknur Boyraz
Turkey
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Emily Wood
West Germany
Best series:
The Bill (1984) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Adrian Linke
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Aimee Gneist
East Germany
Best series:
Druck (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Yvonne de Bark
West Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Oliver Elias
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (series)
Andreas Elsholz
East Germany
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
JETS - Leben am Limit (1999) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Rainer Basedow
German Empire
Best series:
Two Year’s Vacation (1974) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Eduard Will
Best series:
Adelheid und ihre Mörder (1993) (series)