Poland,
(1993–1994), 9 h 31 min
(Length: 44–50 min)
Directed by:
Andrzej KotkowskiScreenplay:
Agnieszka RóżyckaCast:
Tomasz Stockinger, Wieslaw Michnikowski, Eugeniusz Malinowski, Wojciech Skibinski, Gustaw Lutkiewicz, Hanna Dunowska, Joanna Żółkowska, Iga Konińska, Szymon Anioł, Marcin Tronski (more)Episodes(12)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
Cast
Tomasz Stockinger
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Wieslaw Michnikowski
Poland
Best series:
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Eugeniusz Malinowski
Soviet Union
Best series:
Kruk (2018) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Wojciech Skibinski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Gustaw Lutkiewicz
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Hanna Dunowska
Poland
Best series:
DNA (2019) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Joanna Żółkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Marcin Tronski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Wieslawa Mazurkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dariusz Jakubowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Maciej Orłoś
Poland
Cezary Morawski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Spellbinder (1995) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Janusz Zadura
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Jacek Braciak
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Monika Bolly
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jerzy Słonka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Agata Gawrońska-Bauman
Poland
Piotr Gasowski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
The Pleasure Principle (2019) (series)