USA,
1959, 30 min
Cast
Arthur Space
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Roy Barcroft
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
John Maxwell
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Karl Lukas
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Susan Cummings
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Bud Osborne
USA
Paul Richards
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Lorna Thayer
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Bruce Gordon
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Herman Hack
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Aneta Corsaut
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
William Phipps
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
John Larch
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Robert Carricart
France
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Richard Devon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Chuck Hayward
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
CHiPs (1977) (series)
John Harmon
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Thomas Browne Henry
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Benny Rubin
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Russ Bender
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)