Corpse Princess - Kuro (2009) (season)
Screenplay:
Shō AikawaCinematography:
Toyonori YamadaComposer:
住友紀人Cast:
Nana Akiyama, Tatsuya Hasome, Mika Kikuchi, Saeko Chiba, Chika Fujimura, Fuyuka Ono, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Kiyotaka Furushima, Mitsuru Miyamoto, Tokuyoshi Kawashima, Masayuki Shoji, Hidetoshi Nakamura (more)Cast
Nana Akiyama
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Tatsuya Hasome
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Rainbow (2010) (series)
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Mika Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Hero (2001) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Girls and Panzer (2012) (series)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Chika Fujimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kiyotaka Furushima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Masayuki Shoji
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Hidetoshi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Yui Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Tôru Nara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chise Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Corpse Princess (2008) (series)
Dragonaut: The Resonance (2007) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Nobutoshi Kanna
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)