Cinematography:
Haruhide IshiguroComposer:
Hitoshi SakimotoCast:
Fumiko Orikasa, Yui Horie, Minori Chihara, Tomokazu Seki, Isshin Chiba, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Akira Ishida, Hozumi Gôda, Yukana, Chiwa Saito, Takehiro Murozono (more)Episodes(12)
-
The Tower of Gilgamesh (S02E01)
-
Meskia, Capital City (S02E02)
-
Meltland, City of Dreams (S02E03)
-
Into the Phantasm (S02E04)
-
The Land of Shadows (S02E05)
-
The Four Assassins (S02E06)
-
The Mansion of Eternal Spring (S02E07)
-
Once, They? (S02E08)
-
At the Dream's End (S02E09)
-
Last Resort (S02E10)
-
He Who Shoots the Gods (S02E11)
-
Without Letting Go (S02E12)
Cast
冨澤風斗
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
The Tower of Druaga (2008) (series)
Kemonozume (2006) (series)
Saori Yumiba
Japan
Best series:
Kekkaishi (2006) (series)
Myself; Yourself (2007) (series)
The Tower of Druaga (2008) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kana Hanazawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
野上絵里
Japan
Best series:
Vampire Knight (2008) (series)
The Tower of Druaga (2008) (series)
Daichi Endō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Taya Fujimori
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (2017) (series)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yuu Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
The Tower of Druaga (2008) (series)
Dai Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
根本圭子
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Yuka Hirose
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (series)
Tamio Ōki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)