USA,
1959, 30 min
Screenplay:
Blanche Hanalis, Stirling Silliphant, Albert Band, Christopher Knopf, Lou Morheim (more)Cast:
June Allyson, Bette Davis, James Franciscus, Van Johnson, Barry Nelson, Dewey Martin, Don Rickles, Jean Willes, Orson Bean, James Komack, James Best, Regis Toomey, Steve Forrest, Debra Paget, Anne Helm (more)Cast
June Allyson
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Hart to Hart (1979) (series)
The Incredible Hulk (1977) (series)
Bette Davis
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Suspicion (1957) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
James Franciscus
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Van Johnson
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Tales of the Unexpected (1979) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Barry Nelson
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
Dewey Martin
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Don Rickles
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Jean Willes
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Orson Bean
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
James Komack
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Welcome Back, Kotter (1975) (series)
James Best
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Regis Toomey
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Steve Forrest
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Debra Paget
USA
Anne Helm
Canada
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Chuck Connors
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series) - a.f.
Barry Sullivan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Jeff Donnell
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Dick Shawn
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Tales from the Darkside (1983) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Dolores Hart
USA
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)