Comedy / Family
USA,
1953, 344x30 min
Cinematography:
Robert De GrasseCast:
Danny Thomas, Marjorie Lord, Angela Cartwright, Sherry Jackson, Sid Melton, Jean Hagen, Louise Beavers, Mary Wickes, Desi Arnaz, Bob Denver, Jack Benny (more)Cast
Kim Hector
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
Dick Wessel
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Zorro (1957) (series)
Earle Hagen
USA
Pat Carroll
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Terry Burnham
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Climax! (1954) (series)
Steven Geray
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Outer Limits (1963) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Robert Patten
USA
Best series:
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Joe Besser
USA
Best series:
The New Scooby-Doo Movies (1972) (series)
Fred Flintstone and Friends (1977) (series)
Scooby's All Star Laff-A-Lympics (1977) (series)
Connie Gilchrist
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Diane Jergens
USA
Best series:
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Shirley Mitchell
USA
Best series:
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Scooby-Doo Show (1976) (series)
Irene Ryan
USA
Douglas Fowley
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Richard Wattis
UK
Best series:
The Prisoner (1967) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - actor, a.f.
Harvey Lembeck
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Mork & Mindy (1978) (series)
Larry J. Blake
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Robert Foulk
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Robert Anderson
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Peter Leeds
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
I Love Lucy (1951) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)