Shine Post
Directed by:
及川啓Screenplay:
駱駝Cinematography:
Shinya MatsuiCast:
長谷川里桃, Rika Nakagawa, Sayumi Suzushiro, Yuko Natsuyoshi, 蟹沢萌子, Daiki Yamashita, Mikako Komatsu, Ayaka Ōhashi, Atsushi Kōsaka, Ayasa Gotou, Emi Miyajima, Hiromichi Tezuka, Hisako Kanemoto, 花岩香奈, 高田紗希衣 (more)Plots(1)
They say if you shoot for the moon, you’ll land among the stars. But with a lofty new goal before them, the members of TiNgS fear they may come crashing down to earth… (HIDIVE)
Cast
長谷川里桃
Japan
Best series:
Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (2013) (series)
Rika Nakagawa
Japan
Best series:
Nekopara (2020) (series)
Sayumi Suzushiro
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Yuko Natsuyoshi
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Grand Blue Dreaming (2018) (series)
蟹沢萌子
Japan
Best series:
The Maid I Hired Recently Is Mysterious (2022) (series)
Daiki Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Ayaka Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (2020) (series)
Atsushi Kōsaka
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Ayasa Gotou
Japan
Best series:
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Komi Can't Communicate (2021) (series)
Shadows House (2021) (series)
Emi Miyajima
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
After the Rain (2018) (series)
High School Fleet (2016) (series)
Hiromichi Tezuka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hisako Kanemoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
花岩香奈
Japan
Best series:
The Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (2022) (series)
高田紗希衣
Japan
Best series:
Shangri-La Frontier (2023) (series)
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (2020) (series)
The Unwanted Undead Adventurer (2024) (series)
Takuya Nakashima
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Tomohiro Oono
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Yurie Funato
Best series:
Interspecies Reviewers (2020) (series)
The Great Cleric (2023) (series)
Gushing Over Magical Girls (2024) (series)
七海こころ
Japan
Best series:
The Iceblade Sorcerer Shall Rule the World (2023) (series)
小山内怜央
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)