Duel Masters Win - Duel Wars (2023) (season)
Japan,
2024, 24 min
Screenplay:
永野たかひろCinematography:
Yuusuke FujinoComposer:
Jun`ichi IgarashiCast:
Shoutarou Uzawa, Wataru Hatano, Shintarō Ōhata, 河瀬茉希, Daiki Kobayashi, Kaede Hondo, Yōhei Azakami, Yuki Kyoka, Hayato Fujii, Shintarou Tanaka, Teppei Uenishi, Rumi Ōkubo, Ken'ichirō Matsuda (more)Cast
Shoutarou Uzawa
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Shintarō Ōhata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
河瀬茉希
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Daiki Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Kaede Hondo
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yōhei Azakami
Japan
Best series:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Yuki Kyoka
Japan
Best series:
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
Hayato Fujii
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Shintarou Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Bungo Stray Dogs (2016) (series)
Teppei Uenishi
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Ken'ichirō Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series) - actor, narrator
Jun Fukushima
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Wataru Tsuyuzaki
Japan
Best series:
Dororo (2019) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Moriarty the Patriot (2020) (series)
Yūji Kameyama
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
桑田直樹
Japan
Best series:
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Komi Can't Communicate (2021) (series)
Shadows House (2021) (series)
Emiko Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
多田啓太
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Dorohedoro (2020) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)