Arknights - Perish in Frost (2023) (season)
Japan,
2023, 24 min
Screenplay:
Risa MizunoCinematography:
Kohei TanadaComposer:
林ゆうきCast:
Tomoyo Kurosawa, Yuki Kaida, Misato Fukuen, Mai Nakahara, Shizuka Ishigami, Sora Tokui, Kanae Itō, Kôhei Amasaki, Shun Horie, Maaya Sakamoto, Satoi Shibuya, Hiroaki Tajiri, Yūki Yonai, Shōta Yamamoto (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Tomoyo Kurosawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Yuki Kaida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Misato Fukuen
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Shizuka Ishigami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Sora Tokui
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Kanae Itō
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kôhei Amasaki
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Shun Horie
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Satoi Shibuya
Japan
Best series:
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a (2023) (series)
The Rising of the Shield Hero (2018) (series)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (2017) (series)
Hiroaki Tajiri
Japan
Best series:
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Katanagatari (2010) (series)
Yūki Yonai
Japan
Best series:
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Komi Can't Communicate (2021) (series)
Little Witch Academia (2017) (series)
Shōta Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Tatsuya Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Golden Kamuy (2018) (series)
Blast of Tempest (2012) (series)
南雲大輔
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
The Heroic Legend of Arslan (2015) (series)
日野まり
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)