Seasons(11) / Episodes(203)
-
Season 1 (1984) - 28 episodes
-
Season 2 (1988) - 24 episodes
-
Season 3 (1990) - 12 episodes
-
Season 4 (1991) - 19 episodes
-
Season 5 (1993) - 9 episodes
-
Season 6 (1994) - 20 episodes
-
Season 7 (1996) - 26 episodes
-
Season 8 (1998) - 13 episodes
-
Season 9 (1999) - 13 episodes
-
Season 10 (2000) - 26 episodes
-
Season 11 (2005) - 13 episodes
Cast
Alexander Beyer
East Germany
Best series:
The Little Drummer Girl (2018) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Radost Bokel
East Germany
Best series:
The Secret of the Sahara (1988) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumhotel (2004) (series)
Jürgen Tonkel
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Julia Brendler
East Germany
Best series:
The Road to Santiago (1999) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Terre indigo (1995) (series)
Vadim Glowna
German Empire
Best series:
Les Misérables (2000) (series)
The Martian Chronicles (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Oliver Stritzel
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Hans Heller
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Diana Körner
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Bernd Stephan
German Empire
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Jan Fedder
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Smiley's People (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anne Brendler
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jale Arıkan
Turkey
Best series:
Season of Cherry (2014) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Stephan Schwartz
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Lambert Hamel
German Empire
Best series:
Wagner (1983) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Renate Krößner
Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gerhard Olschewski
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Hartmut Becker
German Empire
Best series:
Der Glücksritter (1984) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Peter Striebeck
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ulrich Gebauer
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Antje Westermann
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)