Jewelpet - Twinkle (2010) (season)
Screenplay:
Takashi YamadaComposer:
Shiroh HamaguchiCast:
Aya Hirano, Ayaka Saitō, Nozomi Sasaki, Miyuki Sawashiro, Ayana Taketatsu, Natsumi Takamori, Ai Shimizu, 榎あづさ, Atsushi Kōsaka, Hiroshi Shimozaki, Mariko Nagahama, Yōji Ueda, Yûji Sakuraba (more)Cast
Aya Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Nozomi Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
榎あづさ
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Atsushi Kōsaka
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Hiroshi Shimozaki
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Mariko Nagahama
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yûji Sakuraba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
House of Five Leaves (2010) (series)
Jewelpet (2009) (series)
Mika Ishibashi
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
Ao Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Kenji Akabane
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Rumi Shishido
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Keiko Utsumi
Japan
Best series:
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Vampire Knight (2008) (series)
Eyeshield 21 (2005) (series)
Momoko Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Yuki Kaida
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)