West Germany,
1987, 11 h 40 min
(Length: 50 min)
Directed by:
Kai BorscheCinematography:
Norbert SternComposer:
Raymond BacharachCast:
Wilfried Klaus, Werner Kreindl, Bernd Herzsprung, Heinz Baumann, Sabine Kaack, Joachim Bernhard, Veronika Faber, Eckhard Heise, Claus Elßmann, Mona Freiberg, Herbert Fux, Hans Grafl, Reinhold Lampe (more)Episodes(14)
-
Der Neue (S08E01)
-
Alles Vertrauenssache (S08E02)
-
Roter Hahn (S08E03)
-
Mord in der Schickeria (S08E04)
-
Pizza-Connection (S08E05)
-
Chirurg im Schußfeld (S08E06)
-
Todsichere Methode (S08E07)
-
Waffennarren (S08E08)
-
Der vierte Mann (S08E09)
-
Supermarkt (S08E10)
-
Anna hat Angst (S08E11)
-
Der Helfer (S08E12)
-
Göttmann gibt nicht auf (S08E13)
-
Frontenwechsel (S08E14)
Cast
Gerd Baltus
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Michaela May
West Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jürgen Schmidt
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Ilse Neubauer
German Empire
Best series:
Anna (1987) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Franz Hanfstingl
Best series:
Der Bastard (1989) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Anita Höfer
Best series:
Pettson und Findus (2000) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Detlev Kügow
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Wilfried Labmeier
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Egon Lux
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Udo Weinberger
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Guido Föhrweißer
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
FlashForward (2009) (series)
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (1996) (series)
Wolfgang Jörg
West Germany
Best series:
Taggart (1983) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Philipp Seiser
Best series:
Anna (1987) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michaela Geuer
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Angelika Huber
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Sepp Schauer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
The Mystery of Black Rose Castle (2002) (series)
Ingeborg Schöner
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Thinking About Africa (1999) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Hans Stadlbauer
Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood (2020) (series)
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Barbara Valentin
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Eleonore Weisgerber
Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)