VOD (1)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(104)
Cast
Hiroko Konishi
Japan
Best series:
Now and Then, Here and There (1999) (series)
Fushigi yūgi: The Mysterious Play (1995) (series)
Agent Aika (1997) (series)
Junko Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Yasuhiko Kawazu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Masaki Aizawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Ai Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Susumu Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Kōki Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kaoru Shiomi
Japan
Best series:
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Digimon Tamers (2001) (series)
Digimon Frontier (2002) (series)
Yū Sugimoto
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Toshiko Fujita
China
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Kinoko Yamada
Japan
Best series:
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
Mischievious Kiss (2008) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Kazunari Kojima
Japan
Best series:
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Megumi Tano
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Moero! Top Striker (1991) (series)
Masami Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hidetoshi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Yukiko Hanioka
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
Noriko Fujimoto
Japan
Best series:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne (2008) (series)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (series)
Kentarō Itō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)