Cinematography:
Peter BrandComposer:
André BauerCast:
Simone Thomalla, Claudine Wilde, Sven Martinek, Joachim Paul Assböck, Erwin Leder, Klaus Gehrke, Gerit Kling, Christopher Barker, Imke Barnstedt, Lambert Hamel, Gerhard Olschewski, Rolf Peter Kahl (more)Cast
Christoph Felsenstein
Germany
Best series:
Unter weissen Segeln (2001) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Christian Schramm
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Christiane Zeiske
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Natja Jamaan
West Germany
Best series:
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Hallo Robbie! (2001) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Alfons Biber
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari (1998) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Bernhard Reininger
Austria
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Julia - Wege zum Glück (2005) (series)
Michael Meister
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Jürgen F. Schmid
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Christine Kutschera
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Till Topf
West Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Joachim Schoenfeld
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Bob Hirsch
West Germany
Best series:
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1994) (series)
Judith Brandt
West Germany
Best series:
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Hans-Peter Schwade
Best series:
Ron & Tanja (1990) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Marina Krauser
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Harald Pilar von Pilchau
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Mandy-Marie Mahrenholz
East Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1994) (series)
Viola Sauer
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Wolfgang Grindemann
West Germany
Best series:
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Storm of Love (2005) (series)
Raffaello Kramm
Germany
Best series:
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)