Cast
Jochen Busse
German Empire
Best series:
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Elisabeth Volkmann
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Helen Vita
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Andrea L'Arronge
West Germany
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Felix von Manteuffel
Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Eifelpraxis (2016) (series)
Karl Lieffen
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Hans Korte
German Empire
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Peer Augustinski
German Empire
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Rolf Zacher
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Der Ochsenkrieg (1987) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Monika Lundi
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Jochen Striebeck
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Moonbeam Bear (2007) (series)
Inge Meysel
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Walo Lüönd
Switzerland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Heinz Baumann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Peter Fricke
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Bruno Dallansky
Austria
Best series:
Via Mala (1985) (series)
Radetzkymarsch (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Udo Thomer
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Horst Bollmann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Ronald Nitschke
West Germany
Best series:
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Alice Treff
German Empire
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)