Family / Comedy
Germany,
2002, 5 h 52 min
(Length: 44 min)
Episodes(8)
-
Anfänger! (S01E01)
-
Südlich der Gürtelschnalle (S01E02)
-
Doktorspiele (S01E03)
-
Schweinereien (S01E04)
-
Dr. Love (S01E05)
-
Das Ding (S01E06)
-
Auf Teufel komm raus (S01E07)
-
Spätzünder (S01E08)
Cast
Kyra Mladeck
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Frühling (2011) (series)
Burkhard Schmeer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Fabian Goedecke
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Ralph Herforth
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Elke Czischek
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Michael Schreiner
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Stefan Merki
Best series:
We Are the Wave (2019) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jana Voosen
West Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Petra Kleinert
East Germany
Best series:
The Palace (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Wilfried Dziallas
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Dagmar Laurens
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Gottfried Vollmer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Niels Bruno Schmidt
East Germany
Best series:
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Uta Stammer
West Germany
Best series:
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Timm-Marvin Schattling
Best series:
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Stefan Gebelhoff
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rudolf Kowalski
Best series:
Over Christmas (2020) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Alexandra Henkel
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ron & Tanja (1990) (series)
Post Mortem (2007) (series)
Senta Sommerfeld
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)