Directed by:
Christoph Eichhorn, Michel Bielawa, Robert Del Maestro, Oren Schmuckler, Axel Barth (more)Screenplay:
Martin Frei-Borchers, Karen Thilo, Axel Hildebrand, Jens Köster, Michael B. Müller (more)Cast:
Andreas Schmidt-Schaller, Marco Girnth, Melanie Marschke, Tyron Ricketts, Reiner Schöne, Jens Schäfer, Nadja Engel, Mathilde Bundschuh, Theresa Berlage, Lisa Jopt, Ulrich Blöcher, Lucian Voigt (more)Episodes(33)
-
Istanbul Connection (1) (S09E01)
-
Istanbul Connection (2) (S09E02)
-
Emanuela (1) (S09E03)
-
Emanuela (2) (S09E04)
-
Gier (S09E05)
-
Bernie (S09E06)
-
Maskenball (S09E07)
-
Zeuge der Anklage (S09E08)
-
Callgirl (S09E09)
-
Zersprungene Seele (S09E10)
-
Der letzte Dreck (S09E11)
-
Verloren in Afrika (1) (S09E12)
-
Verloren in Afrika (2) (S09E13)
-
Damenwahl (S09E14)
-
Flucht ins Vergessen (S09E15)
-
Leichte Beute (S09E16)
-
Privatsache (S09E17)
-
Web-Spion (S09E18)
-
Ein neues Leben (S09E19)
-
Das Erbe (S09E20)
-
Herbststurm (S09E21)
-
Im Fokus (S09E22)
-
Mordsache Jugendklub (S09E23)
-
Tödliches Landleben (S09E24)
-
Masernparty (S09E25)
-
Rein-Raus-Boxer (S09E26)
-
Tödlicher Fehler (S09E27)
-
Klarer Kopf (S09E28)
-
Harte Hand (S09E29)
-
Das Netz (S09E30)
Cast
Kai Scheve
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Cuco Wallraff
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Barbara Philipp
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Hans-Laurin Beyerling
Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Jörg Malchow
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Gesa Badenhorst
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (series)
Max Gertsch
Switzerland
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Der Bestatter (2013) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Hannah Ley
West Germany
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Daniel Krauss
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Mike Maas
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
The Palace (2021) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Friederike Kempter
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Stefko Hanushevsky
Austria
Best series:
M - A City Hunts a Murderer (2019) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tessa Mittelstaedt
West Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Martina Eitner-Acheampong
East Germany
Best series:
Parlement (2020) (series)
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
Sebastian Fitzek's Therapy (2023) (series)
Stefan Schießleder
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Jennipher Antoni
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Thomas Bestvater
Switzerland
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ulrike Franke
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Petra Kleinert
East Germany
Best series:
The Palace (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Hans Peter Korff
German Empire
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)