Touch
Nitta and Minami Are Fast Getting Close to One Another!? (E43)
(episode)- Yureru Ace Tatsuya! Nitta to Minami ga Kyuusekkin!? (more)
Japan,
1986, 25 min
Screenplay:
Shigeru YanagawaComposer:
芹澤廣明Cast:
Nonko, Yūji Mitsuya, Shigeru Chiba, Rika Fukami, Tesshō Genda, Banjō Ginga, Kobuehi Hayashiya, Ryō Horikawa, Kazuhiko Inoue, Sakurako Kishiro, Kōichi Kitamura, Ryūsei Nakao, Yasushi Sugihara (more)Cast
Nonko
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Yūji Mitsuya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Candy Candy (1976) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Shigeru Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rika Fukami
Japan
Best series:
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Tesshō Genda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kobuehi Hayashiya
Japan
Best series:
Ninja Scroll: The Series (2003) (series)
Pokémon (1997) (series)
Ryō Horikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (series)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Sakurako Kishiro
Japan
Best series:
The Vision of Escaflowne (1996) (series)
From Me to You: Kimi ni Todoke (2009) (series)
Real Drive (2008) (series)
Kōichi Kitamura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Ryūsei Nakao
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Yasushi Sugihara
Japan
Best series:
Urusei Yatsura (1981) (series)
Katsumi Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Miina Tominaga
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)