Germany,
(2006–2007), 31 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Thomas Frydetzki, Marion Dotzel, Lars Morgenroth, Jochen S. Franken, Martin Wilke (more)Cast:
Dieter Bellmann, Thomas Rühmann, Hendrikje Fitz, Johannes Steck, Andrea Kathrin Loewig, Alexa Maria Surholt, Jutta Kammann, Fred Delmare, Ursula Karusseit, Thomas Koch, Uta Schorn, Steve Windolf (more)Episodes(42)
-
Väter und Söhne (S09E01)
-
Der schöne Mann (S09E02)
-
Carpe Diem (S09E03)
-
Am Scheideweg (S09E04)
-
Plötzlich und unerwartet (S09E05)
-
Gib niemals auf! (S09E06)
-
Unter einem Dach (S09E07)
-
Neuanfang (S09E08)
-
Ausnahmezustand (S09E09)
-
Alte Wunden (S09E10)
-
Schein und Sein (S09E11)
-
Freundschaftskrise (S09E12)
-
Schuld und Sühne (S09E13)
-
Ehen auf dem Prüfstand (S09E14)
-
Dunkle Sterne (S09E15)
-
Vaterliebe (S09E16)
-
Falsches Spiel (S09E17)
-
Die Waffen der Frauen (S09E18)
-
Flirtfieber (S09E19)
-
Auf der Suche nach dem Glück (S09E20)
-
Böse Überraschungen (S09E21)
-
Liebesprüfungen (S09E22)
-
Hör’ auf dein Herz! (S09E23)
-
Stille Versprechen (S09E24)
-
Reine Nervensache (S09E25)
-
Scheiden tut weh (S09E26)
-
Mein fremder Mann (S09E27)
-
Zu zweit allein (S09E28)
-
Eine Nacht mit Folgen (S09E29)
-
Auf eigenes Risiko (S09E30)
Cast
Arzu Bazman
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Cheryl Shepard
USA
Best series:
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series) - actor, a.f.
Victoria Deutschmann
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Barbara Schöne
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Gert Gütschow
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Lutz Magnus Schäfer
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Christoph Mory
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Isabella Schmid
Switzerland
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Vice Squad (2003) (series)
Andrea Lüdke
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
High Society Murder (2007) (series)
Karsten Kühn
East Germany
Lina Wendel
Best series:
Kleo (2022) (series)
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Daniela Schulz
East Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Heidemarie Wenzel
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Samira Bedewitz
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Tobias Retzlaff
East Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Spezialisten, Die: Kripo Rhein-Main (2006) (series)
Annett Kruschke
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Guntram Brattia
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Bernhard Bettermann
France
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Susan Hoecke
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Karl-Heinz von Liebezeit
West Germany