Pogranicze w ogniu
Directed by:
Andrzej KonicCinematography:
Antoni WójtowiczComposer:
Andrzej TrzaskowskiCast:
Cezary Pazura, Olaf Lubaszenko, Janusz Bukowski, Witold Dębicki, Marta Klubowicz, Piotr Konieczyński, Miłogost Reczek, Stanislaw Jaskulka, Wlodzimierz Adamski, Mirosław Kowalczyk (more)Cast
Cezary Pazura
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Olaf Lubaszenko
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Janusz Bukowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
X-Men (1992) (series)
Witold Dębicki
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Marta Klubowicz
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Feedback (2023) (series)
Piotr Konieczyński
Poland
Best series:
Infamy (2023) (series)
Miłogost Reczek
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
The Woods (2020) (series)
Stanislaw Jaskulka
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Planeta Singli. Osiem historii (2021) (series)
Wlodzimierz Adamski
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Mirosław Kowalczyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Dariusz Jakubowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Piotr Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Zbigniew Buczkowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Dorota Dobrowolska
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marian Glinka
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Dziewczyna i chłopak (1977) (series)
Małgorzata Gudejko-Masalska
Poland
Mirosław Guzowski
Poland
Best series:
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Eugeniusz Korczarowski
Soviet Union
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Czterej pancerni i pies (1966) (series)
Halina Kosznik-Makuszewska
Poland
Best series:
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Sławomir Maciejewski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)