USA,
(2003–2004), 13 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Cinematography:
Stephen ReizesComposer:
Jennifer WilsonCast:
Joely Fisher, Chris Potter, Vikki Krinsky, Jamie Johnston, Aislinn Paul, Alex House, Diego Klattenhoff, Conrad Pla, Bronson Picket, Rae Dawn Chong, Jayne Eastwood, Hannah Lochner, Don Franklin (more)Episodes(18)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
The Learning Curve (S01E02)
-
Con Artistry (S01E03)
-
Hell Week (S01E04)
-
Dearly Beloved (S01E05)
-
Dead Again (S01E06)
-
The Cheese Stands Alone (S01E07)
-
No Bull (S01E08)
-
Mimi's Assets (S01E09)
-
Spooked (S01E10)
-
Sand Trap (S01E11)
-
Black Sheep (S01E12)
-
Bullet Proof (S01E13)
-
Backstabbed (S01E14)
-
Auntie Venom (S01E15)
-
Block Party (S01E16)
-
Candy Land (S01E17)
-
Queen Bea (S01E18)
Cast
Harry O'Reilly
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (series)
Christopher B. MacCabe
Canada
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Bad Blood (2017) (series)
19-2 (2014) (series)
Christopher Tuah
Best series:
Ultimate Goosebumps (1995) (series)
Wild Card (2003) (series)
Toby Proctor
Best series:
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Sailor Moon (1995) (series)
Nikita (2010) (series)
Julia Schneider
Canada
Best series:
Wild Card (2003) (series)
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye (2002) (series)
Stephen Sparks
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Jef Mallory
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Odyssey 5 (2002) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Jonathan Rannells
Canada
Best series:
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (series)
Monk (2002) (series)
Wild Card (2003) (series)
Ellora Patnaik
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Maria Herrera
Canada
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
The Odyssey (1992) (series)
Toni Ellwand
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Hannibal (2013) (series)
Melissa DiMarco
Canada
Best series:
Due South (1994) (series)
Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal (1996) (series)
Wild Card (2003) (series)
Brad Austin
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
Dylan Bierk
Canada
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Wild Card (2003) (series)
Relic Hunter (1999) (series)
Balázs Koós
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Superman and Lois (2021) (series)
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (series)
Richard Blackburn
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Jo Chim
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
ReGenesis (2004) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)