Screenplay:
Kawanaka ShimaoCinematography:
岡崎英夫Composer:
Shinsuke KazadoCast:
Ryō Horikawa, Kei Tomiyama, Keaton Yamada, Kōsuke Meguro, Kazuhiko Inoue, Takaya Hashi, Yoshiko Sakakibara, Takeshi Watabe, Masako Katsuki, Nozomu Sasaki, Yū Mizushima, Toshio Furukawa (more)Episodes(32)
-
The Order to Transfer the Capital (S03E31)
-
New Government in August (S03E32)
Cast
Unshō Ishizuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Kōji Totani
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Tetsuo Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Shinji Nakae
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ah! My Goddess (2005) (series)
Mahito Tsujimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Youichi Mitsuhashi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Yūji Mitsuya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Candy Candy (1976) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Tarô Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Requiem from the Darkness (2003) (series)
Space Brothers (2012) (series)
高木均
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
The Tale of Zatoichi (1974) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)
Yûji Fujishiro
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Noir (2001) (series)
Hidetoshi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Tomohisa Asō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Eiji Itô
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Naoki Bandō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hironori Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Oddtaxi (2021) (series)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)