Directed by:
Vera LoebnerScreenplay:
Jurek BeckerCinematography:
Peter Joachim KrauseComposer:
Klaus DoldingerCast:
Manfred Krug, Stefan Reck, Corinna Genest, Anja Franke, Henry Arnold, Carl Heinz Choynski, Dieter Dost, Waltraud Kramm, Angelika Milster, Heinz Rennhack (more)Episodes(18)
-
Lieblings neues Glück (S05E01)
-
Unter uns Machos (S05E02)
-
Der Verbieter (S05E03)
-
Wissen ist Macht (S05E04)
-
Der Bauch eines Richters (S05E05)
-
Schmerzensgeld (S05E06)
-
Ausländersachen (S05E07)
-
Paradies mit Folgen (S05E08)
-
Eine nette Intrige (S05E09)
-
Der Krawattenmann (S05E10)
-
Die Sache Anja Clemens (S05E11)
-
Paula, komm wieder (S05E12)
-
Besorgte Väter (S05E13)
-
Teure Zeugen (S05E14)
-
Der Killer (S05E15)
-
Hirngespinst (S05E16)
-
Schwer verdientes Geld (S05E17)
-
Der einzig Ehrliche (S05E18)
Cast
Regina Beyer
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Natascha Bonnermann
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Christian Goebel
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Dana Golombek
East Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Joachim Hermann Luger
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Sechs Richtige (1993) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Daniel Morgenroth
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Unsere Farm in Irland (2007) (series)
Emilie Richards (2009) (series)
Matthias Wien
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Bodo Wolf
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Tabaluga (1997) (series)
Werner Haindl
Best series:
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Victor Schefé
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Christoph Schobesberger
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Walter Tschernich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Franziska Troegner
East Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Barbara Frey
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Roman Knižka
East Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Barbara Morawiecz
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Dieter Okras
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Michele Oliveri
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Gerhard Olschewski
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Johannes Rapp
Switzerland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)