Der Mond scheint auch für Untermieter - Season 2 (1996) (season)
Family / Drama
Germany,
1996, 45 min
Directed by:
Dieter KehlerScreenplay:
Christine RohlsCast:
Heikko Deutschmann, Inka Victoria Groetschel, Klaus-Peter Grap, Karin Giegerich, Eva Maria Bauer, Angela Roy, Imo Heite, Nicole Beutler, Rotraud Schindler, Simone Rethel, Rüdiger Wolff (more)Cast
Heikko Deutschmann
Austria
Best series:
1864 (2014) (series)
The Wheel of Time (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Inka Victoria Groetschel
Germany
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Familie Dr. Kleist (2004) (series)
Klaus-Peter Grap
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Karin Giegerich
Switzerland
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Eva Maria Bauer
German Empire
Best series:
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Angela Roy
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Imo Heite
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Nicole Beutler
Austria
Best series:
The Serpent (2021) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Rotraud Schindler
German Empire
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Simone Rethel
West Germany
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Rüdiger Wolff
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Karin Rasenack
Germany
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Mila Mladek
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Jürgen Thormann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Antje Hagen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Aglaia Szyszkowitz
Austria
Best series:
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)