Cast
Ivan Desny
China
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Mathias Sandorf (1979) (series)
Splendeurs et misères des courtisanes (1975) (series)
Ute Willing
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Eva Habermann
West Germany
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anja Freese
West Germany
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt (1998) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Sonja Ziemann
German Empire
Walter Giller
German Empire
Best series:
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Diana Körner
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Claus Wilcke
German Empire
Best series:
The Adventures of Tom Sawyer (1968) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Mathias Herrmann
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Oliver Clemens
West Germany
Best series:
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Martin Semmelrogge
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Holger Kunkel
Germany
Ulli Kinalzik
Poland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Jochen Senf
German Empire
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Matthias Zahlbaum
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
David Steffen
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Oliver Lentz
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Cusch Jung
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Adelheid und ihre Mörder (1993) (series)
Jennipher Antoni
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Marco Kröger
West Germany
Best series:
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Die Rettungsflieger (1997) (series)