Screenplay:
Rudolf ZehetgruberCinematography:
Klaus von RautenfeldComposer:
Gino Marinuzzi Jr.Cast:
Tony Kendall, Brad Harris, Ann Smyrner, Dan Vadis, Siegfried Rauch, Philippe Lemaire, Erno Crisa, Rudolf Zehetgruber, Arnold Marquis, Michael Chevalier (more)Cast
Tony Kendall
Italy
Best movies:
Cop or Hood (1979)
Agguato sul grande fiume (1964)
Black Eagle of Santa Fe (1965)
Brad Harris
USA
Best movies:
Spartacus (1960)
Agguato sul grande fiume (1964)
Black Eagle of Santa Fe (1965)
Ann Smyrner
Denmark
Best movies:
Beyond the Law (1968)
Victim Five (1964)
Angelique and the King (1966)
Dan Vadis
China
Best movies:
The Sucker (1965)
Agguato sul grande fiume (1964)
High Plains Drifter (1973)
Siegfried Rauch
German Empire
Best movies:
Patton (1970)
Le Mans (1971)
The Eagle Has Landed (1976)
Philippe Lemaire
France
Best movies:
Germinal (1963)
Cartouche (1962)
We Will All Go to Monte Carlo (1951)
Erno Crisa
Tunisia
Best movies:
Purple Noon (1960)
The Gold of Naples (1954)
Sugar Colt (1966)
Rudolf Zehetgruber
Austria
Best movies:
Arnold Marquis
German Empire
Best movies:
Stowaways on the Ark (1988)
Apache Gold (1963)
Effi Briest (1974)
Michael Chevalier
Best movies:
Aguirre, the Wrath of God (1972)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Todesschüsse am Broadway (1969)
Margot Leonard
German Empire
Best movies:
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Mordnacht in Manhattan (1965)
Unter Geiern (1964)
Friedrich Schoenfelder
German Empire
Best movies:
Waterloo (1970)
The Seventh Little Brother (1991)
Mark of the Devil (1970)
Horst Niendorf
German Empire
Best movies:
Treasure of Silver Lake (1962)
Dynamit in grüner Seide (1968)
Rainer Brandt
German Empire
Best movies:
Apache Gold (1963)
Brainwashed (1960)
Funeral in Berlin (1966)
Theo Maria Werner
German Empire
Best movies:
Gert Günther Hoffmann
German Empire
Best movies:
Apache Gold (1963)
Winnetou: The Red Gentleman (1964)
Strongman Ferdinand (1976)
Gerd Duwner
German Empire
Best movies:
Apache Gold (1963)
Winnetou: The Red Gentleman (1964)
The Seventh Little Brother (1991)
Claus Biederstaedt
German Empire
Best movies:
Aguirre, the Wrath of God (1972)
Fireworks (1954)
Mister Dynamit - morgen küßt Euch der Tod (1967)
Benno Hoffmann
German Empire
Best movies:
Apache Gold (1963)
Werner - Volles Rooäää!!! (1999)
A Time to Love and a Time to Die (1958)
Renate Küster (narrator)
German Empire
Best movies:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (1981)
Effi Briest (1974)
Die Nibelungen, Teil 2 - Kriemhilds Rache (1967) - narrator