Japan,
2013, 4 h 59 min
(Length: 23 min)
Creators:
Shōji KawamoriCinematography:
Maki UedaComposer:
Hiroshi TakakiCast:
Mayu Watanabe, Ayako Kawasumi, Mamiko Noto, Miyuki Sawashiro, Yui Horie, Ai Kayano, Nao Tōyama, Kaito Ishikawa, Rena Maeda, Kana Ueda, Saori Ōnishi, Shō Hayami (more)Episodes(13)
-
The Young Girl's Trial (S02E01)
-
Shocking New Development!? (S02E02)
-
Idols Before Dawn (S02E03)
-
The General Elections (S02E04)
-
The Forbidden Star (S02E05)
-
Inheritor of the Light (S02E06)
-
Mimori Revolution (S02E07)
-
Decisive Battle on Akibastar (S02E08)
-
Blue Betrayal (S02E09)
-
Shouting Paradise (S02E10)
-
Beyond the Door (S02E11)
-
The Road to the Stage (S02E12)
-
No Name... (S02E13)
Cast
Haruka Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Nobunaga the Fool (2014) (series)
Kumi Yagami
Japan
Sumire Sato
Japan
Sawako Hata
Japan
Best series:
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (2014) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Mao Mita
Japan
Karen Iwata
Japan
Sachiko Kojima
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Hisako Kanemoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Itaru Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Katsumi Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Naruto Spin-Off: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals (2012) (series)
Rie Murakawa
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Airi Furukawa
Japan
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Momoka Kinoshita
Japan
Miyu Takeuchi
Japan
Kaori Ishihara
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Shinobu Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
野間田一勝
Japan
Best series:
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Ben-to (2011) (series)
Genki Muro
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Kōji Takeda
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)