Blue Archive the Animation
Abydos High School, Abydos Foreclosure Task Force (E01)
(episode)- Abydos Koutougakkou: Haikou Taisaku Iinkai (more)
Japan,
2024, 24 min
Directed by:
Daigo YamagishiCinematography:
Haruka GotouCast:
Konomi Kohara, Yui Ogura, Yumiri Hanamori, Chiyuki Miura, Ayaka Ōhashi, Sayaka Harada, Shougo Sakata, Aino Shimada, Tomohito Takatsuka, Chado Horii, Rikuya Yasuda, Shuntaro Takayama, Yurina Amami (more)Cast
Konomi Kohara
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yui Ogura
Japan
Best series:
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Yumiri Hanamori
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Chiyuki Miura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Ayaka Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (2020) (series)
Sayaka Harada
Japan
Best series:
Saga of Tanya the Evil (2017) (series)
Land of the Lustrous (2017) (series)
The Masterful Cat Is Depressed Again Today (2023) (series)
Shougo Sakata
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Aino Shimada
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Tomohito Takatsuka
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
Chado Horii
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Rikuya Yasuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Shuntaro Takayama
Best series:
Goblin Slayer (2018) (series)
The Unwanted Undead Adventurer (2024) (series)
My Tiny Senpai (2023) (series)
Yurina Amami
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Hana Shimano
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Skip and Loafer (2023) (series)
Goblin Slayer (2018) (series)
Risa Tsumugi
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
The 100 Girlfriends Who Really, Really, Really, Really, Really Love You (2023) (series)
春野杏
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
中井美琴
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
関ありあ
Japan
Best series:
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (2023) (series)
Kingdom (2012) (series)
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (2021) (series)
南雲希美
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic! (2002) (series)
Goblin Slayer (2018) (series)
My Tiny Senpai (2023) (series)