USA,
1977, 37x60 min
Creators:
Charles E. Sellier Jr.Composer:
Bob SummersCast:
Dan Haggerty, Denver Pyle, Don Shanks, Roger E. Mosley, Ned Romero, Slim Pickens, Tiffany Bolling, Diane McBain, John Bishop, Norman Fell, Edward Andrews, Ken Curtis, James Griffith, Ken Lynch (more)Cast
Dan Haggerty
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)
The Love Boat (1977) (series)
Denver Pyle
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Don Shanks
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
The Incredible Hulk (1977) (series)
Touched by an Angel (1994) (series)
Roger E. Mosley
USA
Best series:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Ned Romero
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Northern Exposure (1990) (series)
Spin City (1996) (series)
Slim Pickens
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Tiffany Bolling
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Charlie's Angels (1976) (series)
Diane McBain
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
John Bishop
Best series:
Shameless (2011) (series)
Skins (2007) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Norman Fell
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Edward Andrews
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Ken Curtis
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
James Griffith
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Ken Lynch
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Paul Brinegar
USA
Best series:
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Ken Berry
USA
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
George Aguilar
USA
Best series:
Into the West (2005) (series)
Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) (series)
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Walter Burke
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Don Galloway
USA
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
James Wainwright
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (series)