Germany,
2005, 6 h
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(8)
-
Sicherstellung (S03E01)
-
Gefahr im Verzug (S03E02)
-
Terroristen (S03E03)
-
Kindeswohl (S03E04)
-
Vatertage (S03E05)
-
Rotlicht (S03E06)
-
Viel zu heiß (S03E07)
-
Zechanschlussraub (S03E08)
Cast
Michael Sideris
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Michael Lott
West Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Soraya Richter
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Bruno Schubert
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Wunschbaum (2004) (series)
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (series)
David A. Hamade
Lebanon
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
The Team (2015) (series)
Marie Gruber
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Holger Kunkel
Germany
Tim-Owe Georgi
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Dominique Chiout
Best series:
The Billion Dollar Code (2021) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jürgen Mai
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karoline Schuch
East Germany
Best series:
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Bali-Nijan Meewes
Best series:
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (series)
Silvina Buchbauer
Austria
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Adolfo Assor
Chile
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Eifelpraxis (2016) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Armin Marewski
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Josefine Preuß
East Germany
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Tatjana Alexander
Australia
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Johannes Herrschmann
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Holger Gotha
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Rahel Ohm
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)