Germany,
(2017–2018), 23 h 15 min
(Length: 45 min)
Directed by:
Alexander Sascha Thiel, Claas Junge, Kerstin Ahlrichs, Dirk Pientka, Esther Wenger (more)Cast:
Udo Kroschwald, Claudia Schmutzler, Dominic Boeer, Mathias Junge, Isabel Berghout, Nadine Wrietz, Johanna Klante, Martin Neuhaus, Mathis Wernecke, Irmgard Jedamzik, Rainer Piwek, Tobias Schenke (more)Episodes(31)
-
Der Moort (S15E01)
-
Lass das mal die Oma machen (S15E02)
-
Gegenwind (S15E03)
-
Reifeprüfung (S15E04)
-
Die Freuden des Alters (S15E05)
-
Schattenkind (S15E06)
-
Tödliche Lichter (S15E07)
-
Knock-out (S15E08)
-
Tödliche Nähe (S15E09)
-
Todesstrafe (S15E10)
-
Der Eintänzer (S15E11)
-
Bittere Weihnachten (S15E12)
-
Eheversprechen (S15E13)
-
Ein nachhaltiger Tod (S15E14)
-
Hühnergott (S15E15)
-
In Versuchung (S15E16)
-
Überfall! (S15E17)
-
Bauernopfer (S15E18)
-
Einsam (S15E19)
-
Spurlos (S15E20)
-
Fit für die Ewigkeit (S15E21)
-
Böse Überraschung (S15E22)
-
Luftbild (S15E23)
-
Alte Freunde (S15E24)
-
Aus Liebe (S15E25)
-
Die Spur der Schweine (S15E26)
-
Der wie ein Wolf tanzt (S15E27)
-
Die Yacht-Jäger (S15E28)
-
Für die Tonne (S15E29)
-
Kalt serviert (S15E30)
Cast
Tanja Schleiff
East Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Attila Borlan
Romania
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
The Bank Hacker (2021) (series)
Johannes Franke
East Germany
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Monika Hetterle
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Emilia von Heiseler
Germany
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Charleen Deetz
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Jaela Probst
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Mark Filatov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Beat (2018) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Юрий Росстальной
Soviet Union
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Oliver Warsitz
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Artjom Gilz
Soviet Union
Axel Werner
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Suzanne Andres
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Susanne Hoss
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
David Korbmann
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Sisi (2021) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Karin Eckhold
German Empire
Best series:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Küstenwache (1997) (series)
Ruth Meyer
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Antonia Lingemann
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Florian Kroop
East Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karsten Kramer
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)