Gunparade Orchestra
Screenplay:
Yoshifumi FukushimaCinematography:
Megumi SaitôCast:
Megumi Toyoguchi, Norio Wakamoto, Hiroshi Kamiya, Hirofumi Nojima, Shin'ichirō Ōta, Yū Asakawa, Sakiko Tamagawa, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Takayuki Kawasugi, Saeko Chiba, Eri Sendai, 福山潤, Tetsu Inada (more)Cast
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Norio Wakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Shin'ichirō Ōta
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series) - actor, narrator
Yū Asakawa
Japan
Best series:
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Takayuki Kawasugi
Japan
Best series:
Major (2004) (series)
D.Gray-Man (2006) (series)
.hack//SIGN (2002) (series)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Sayaka Narita
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Kazumi Okushima
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Now and Then, Here and There (1999) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Masumi Asano
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Mayuko Omimura
Japan
Best series:
Bamboo Blade (2007) (series)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)