USA,
(1986–1991), 40 h 20 min
(Length: 22 min)
Seasons(5) / Episodes(110)
Cast
Mary Gross
USA
Best series:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Californication (2007) (series)
Moses Gunn
USA
Best series:
Roots (1977) (series)
Highway to Heaven (1984) (series)
Tales from the Crypt (1989) (series)
Vonetta McGee
USA
Best series:
Diff'rent Strokes (1978) (series)
L.A. Law (1986) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Phill Lewis
Uganda
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Fabian
USA
Best series:
Murphy Brown (1988) (series)
Startime (1959) (series)
Rebel Highway (1994) (series)
Jackée Harry
USA
Best series:
Everybody Hates Chris (2005) (series)
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Unhappily Ever After (1995) (series)
George Coe
USA
Best series:
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
The Legend of Korra (2012) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Nicholas Worth
USA
Best series:
The X-Files (1993) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
Sliders (1995) (series)
Al White
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
Mary Fanaro
Best series:
Miami Vice (1984) (series)
B.L. Stryker (1989) (series)
Jake and the Fatman (1987) (series)
Maidie Norman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
Robert DoQui
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Darius McCrary
USA
Best series:
Snowfall (2017) (series)
The Leftovers (2014) (series)
Cold Case (2003) (series)
James Avery
USA
Best series:
Vengeance Unlimited (1998) (series)
That '70s Show (1998) (series)
Spider-Man (1994) (series)
Felton Perry
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (series)
Brian George
Israel
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Robert Gossett
USA
Best series:
Quantum Leap (1989) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007) (series)
Whitman Mayo
USA
Best series:
The Cape (1996) (series)
Kenan & Kel (1996) (series)
ER (1994) (series)
Raymond St. Jacques
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Roots (1977) (series)
Ron Glass
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Firefly (2002) (series)
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) (series)