USA,
1965, 30 min
Cinematography:
Ralph WoolseyCast:
Roger Smith, Richard X. Slattery, Barry Kelley, Joe E. Tata, Yvonne Craig, Charla Doherty, Woodrow Parfrey, Ron Starr, Ratna Assan, Patrice Wymore, Alan Mowbray, Tom Brown, Gayle Hunnicutt, Wally Cox (more)Cast
Roger Smith
USA
Richard X. Slattery
USA
Best series:
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Barry Kelley
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
The Addams Family (1964) (series)
Joe E. Tata
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Yvonne Craig
USA
Best series:
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Starsky and Hutch (1975) (series)
Charla Doherty
USA
Best series:
Days of Our Lives (1965) (series)
Woodrow Parfrey
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Ron Starr
USA
Best series:
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Ratna Assan
USA
Patrice Wymore
USA
Best series:
Perry Mason (1957) (series)
Alan Mowbray
UK
Best series:
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Startime (1959) (series)
Tom Brown
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Gunsmoke (1955) (series)
Lassie (1954) (series)
Gayle Hunnicutt
USA
Best series:
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes (1984) (series)
Philip Marlowe, Private Eye (1983) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Wally Cox
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
James Seay
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Jack Carter
USA
Best series:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Barbara Stuart
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bill Quinn
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Barrie Chase
USA
Best series:
Bonanza (1959) (series)
Robert Ito
Canada
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)