Noein: To Your Other Self
Creators:
Kazuki AkaneScreenplay:
Hiroaki KitajimaCinematography:
Maki UedaComposer:
Masumi ItōCast:
Fujiko Takimoto, Haruka Kudô, Saeko Chiba, Kaori Nazuka, Kazuya Nakai, Kouhei Kiyasu, Keiji Fujiwara, Sayaka Ōhara, Akemi Okamura, Atsuko Tanaka, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Rikiya Koyama, Takako Honda (more)Plots(1)
Karasu arrives just in time to protect Haruka and Yuu from Atori’s wrath, but will Haruka return the favor when she finds Karasu injured after the battle? (Crunchyroll)
Cast
Fujiko Takimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (series)
Haruka Kudô
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
From the New World (2012) (series)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Kaori Nazuka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Kouhei Kiyasu
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Takako Honda
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Takayuki Kondō
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)