MÄR
Japan,
2005, 24 min
Screenplay:
Kōji UedaCinematography:
Kenji HirochiComposer:
池田大介Cast:
Banjō Ginga, Motoko Kumai, Jūrōta Kosugi, Sōichiro Hoshi, Saki Nakajima, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Masaya Onosaka, Mitsuki Saiga, Ai Shimizu, Keikō Sakai, Daiki Matsubayashi, Kumiko Itô, Emiri Kato (more)Cast
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Motoko Kumai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Jūrōta Kosugi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Saki Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Romio x Jurietto (2007) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Masaya Onosaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Mitsuki Saiga
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Keikō Sakai
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Daiki Matsubayashi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Kumiko Itô
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Kan Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Yohei Nishina
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
三浦博和
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
河本邦弘
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Yuki Taniguchi
Japan
Best series:
D.Gray-Man (2006) (series)
Hayate the Combat Butler (2007) (series)
The Familiar of Zero (2006) (series)